07:42 |
Тема: Чемпионат мира (9сезон)
@ЯРМОЛА@ Adm [Off] (12.06.2020 / 16:21)
Група А
1 Сингапур ------------ 6 _ 4-0-2 ___ 12:11 ____ 12
2 Парагвай ------- 6 _ 3-2-1 ___ 13:6 ____ 11
3 Швеция --------- 6 _ 2-3-1 ___ 10:6 __9
4 Нигерия ------------------ _ 0-1-5 ___ 1:15____ 1
группа В
1 Франция --------- 6_ 5-1-0 ___ 12:0____ 16
2 Гана --------------- 6_ 3-1-2___ 8:4 ____ 10
3 США ----------------- 6_ 2-1-3 ___ 10:12____ 7
4 Непал ------------------ 6_ 0-1-5___ 2:16 ____ 1
группа С
1 Аргентина --- 6 _ 5-0-1 ___ 12:5 ____ 15
2 Англия -------------- 6 _ 4-0-2 ___ 15:7 ____ 12
3 Алжир ----------------- 6 _ 3-0-3___ 12:11____ 9
4 Ирак --------- 6 _ 0-0-6 ___3:20__ 0
группа D
1 Швейцария ---------------- 6 _ 4-0-2___ 18:9__ 12
2 Португалия ----- 6 _ 3-2-1 ___ 12:8 ____ 11
3 Мексика --------- 6 _ 3-1-2 _ 12:11__ 10
4 Кот-Д Ивуар --------- 6_ 0-1-5 ___ 3:17_ 1
группа Е
1 Колумбия ---------- 6 _ 3-2-1 ___ 18:10 ____ 11
2 Украина -------- 6 _ 3-2-1 _ 14:7____11
3 Турция -------------- 6 _ 2-2-2___ 10:15 ____ 8
4 Польша -------------------- 6_ 0-2-4 _ 7:16 ____ 2
группа F
1 Чехия ---------- 6 _ 3-1-2 ___11:7 __ 10
2 Бразылия ------- 6 _ 3-1-2 ___ 9:7 __ 10
3 Уэльс ------------- 6 _ 2-3-1___8:8__ 9
4 Япония ------------------ 6 _ 0-3-3 ___ 4:10____ 3
Група А
1 Сингапур ------------ 6 _ 4-0-2 ___ 12:11 ____ 12
2 Парагвай ------- 6 _ 3-2-1 ___ 13:6 ____ 11
3 Швеция --------- 6 _ 2-3-1 ___ 10:6 __9
4 Нигерия ------------------ _ 0-1-5 ___ 1:15____ 1
группа В
1 Франция --------- 6_ 5-1-0 ___ 12:0____ 16
2 Гана --------------- 6_ 3-1-2___ 8:4 ____ 10
3 США ----------------- 6_ 2-1-3 ___ 10:12____ 7
4 Непал ------------------ 6_ 0-1-5___ 2:16 ____ 1
группа С
1 Аргентина --- 6 _ 5-0-1 ___ 12:5 ____ 15
2 Англия -------------- 6 _ 4-0-2 ___ 15:7 ____ 12
3 Алжир ----------------- 6 _ 3-0-3___ 12:11____ 9
4 Ирак --------- 6 _ 0-0-6 ___3:20__ 0
группа D
1 Швейцария ---------------- 6 _ 4-0-2___ 18:9__ 12
2 Португалия ----- 6 _ 3-2-1 ___ 12:8 ____ 11
3 Мексика --------- 6 _ 3-1-2 _ 12:11__ 10
4 Кот-Д Ивуар --------- 6_ 0-1-5 ___ 3:17_ 1
группа Е
1 Колумбия ---------- 6 _ 3-2-1 ___ 18:10 ____ 11
2 Украина -------- 6 _ 3-2-1 _ 14:7____11
3 Турция -------------- 6 _ 2-2-2___ 10:15 ____ 8
4 Польша -------------------- 6_ 0-2-4 _ 7:16 ____ 2
группа F
1 Чехия ---------- 6 _ 3-1-2 ___11:7 __ 10
2 Бразылия ------- 6 _ 3-1-2 ___ 9:7 __ 10
3 Уэльс ------------- 6 _ 2-3-1___8:8__ 9
4 Япония ------------------ 6 _ 0-3-3 ___ 4:10____ 3