19:16 |
Тема: Лига Европы (23 сезон)
Та_Сторона Adm [Off] (31.05.2020 / 15:33)
1 КАРПАТЫ ---------- 6 -- 5-1-0 -- 19:5 --- 16
2 МАН.СИТИ --------- 6 -- 3-1-2 -- 11:9 --- 10
3 милан ----------------- 6 -- 1-2-3 -- 6:14 --- 5
4 боруссия Д ---------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 7:15 --- 3
группа В
1 ПСЖ ------------------- 6 -- 5-0-1 -- 12:2 --- 15
2 МАН.ЮНАЙТЕД --- 6 -- 4-1-1 -- 17:4 --- 13
3 кельн ------------------- 6 -- 1-1-4 -- 4:18 --- 4
4 крилья советов ---- 6 -- 0-2-4 -- 4:13 --- 2
группа С
1 ДИНАМО К -------- 6 -- 4-2-0 -- 16:4 --- 12
2 РЕНН ------------------ 6 -- 3-2-1 -- 9:1 --- 11
3 ейбар ----------------- 6 -- 2-1-3 -- 5:12 --- 7
4 рома ------------------ 6 -- 0-1-5 -- 3:13 --- 1
группа D
1 БАЙЕР --------------- 6 -- 4-2-0 -- 11:1 --- 14
2 ЭВЕРТОН ----------- 6 -- 4-1-1 -- 10:2 --- 13
3 кубань -------------- 6 -- 2-1-3 -- 7:11 --- 7
4 гранада ------------- 6 -- 0-0-6 -- 3:17 --- 0
группа Е
1 МАРИУПОЛЬ ------- 6 -- 5-0-1 -- 15:2 --- 15
2 ДИНАМО М --------- 6 -- 5-0-1 -- 12:2 --- 15
3 малага --------------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 7:13 --- 3
4 сандерленд -------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 5:20 --- 3
группа F
1 МОНПЕЛЬЕ ----------- 6 -- 6-0-0 -- 25:3 --- 18
2 РУБИН ------------------ 6 -- 3-0-3 -- 10:11 --- 9
3 сассуоло --------------- 6 -- 2-0-4 -- 4:14 --- 6
4 александрия --------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 7:19 --- 3
Lira
группа А1 КАРПАТЫ ---------- 6 -- 5-1-0 -- 19:5 --- 16
2 МАН.СИТИ --------- 6 -- 3-1-2 -- 11:9 --- 10
3 милан ----------------- 6 -- 1-2-3 -- 6:14 --- 5
4 боруссия Д ---------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 7:15 --- 3
группа В
1 ПСЖ ------------------- 6 -- 5-0-1 -- 12:2 --- 15
2 МАН.ЮНАЙТЕД --- 6 -- 4-1-1 -- 17:4 --- 13
3 кельн ------------------- 6 -- 1-1-4 -- 4:18 --- 4
4 крилья советов ---- 6 -- 0-2-4 -- 4:13 --- 2
группа С
1 ДИНАМО К -------- 6 -- 4-2-0 -- 16:4 --- 12
2 РЕНН ------------------ 6 -- 3-2-1 -- 9:1 --- 11
3 ейбар ----------------- 6 -- 2-1-3 -- 5:12 --- 7
4 рома ------------------ 6 -- 0-1-5 -- 3:13 --- 1
группа D
1 БАЙЕР --------------- 6 -- 4-2-0 -- 11:1 --- 14
2 ЭВЕРТОН ----------- 6 -- 4-1-1 -- 10:2 --- 13
3 кубань -------------- 6 -- 2-1-3 -- 7:11 --- 7
4 гранада ------------- 6 -- 0-0-6 -- 3:17 --- 0
группа Е
1 МАРИУПОЛЬ ------- 6 -- 5-0-1 -- 15:2 --- 15
2 ДИНАМО М --------- 6 -- 5-0-1 -- 12:2 --- 15
3 малага --------------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 7:13 --- 3
4 сандерленд -------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 5:20 --- 3
группа F
1 МОНПЕЛЬЕ ----------- 6 -- 6-0-0 -- 25:3 --- 18
2 РУБИН ------------------ 6 -- 3-0-3 -- 10:11 --- 9
3 сассуоло --------------- 6 -- 2-0-4 -- 4:14 --- 6
4 александрия --------- 6 -- 1-0-5 -- 7:19 --- 3