00:59 |
Тема: ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 13
клюйверт [Off] (18.10.2019 / 16:16)
1ТУР 20.10
ЦСКА-ПСЖ
3-1
Депортиво-Заря
0-4
2ТУР 21.10
ПСЖ-Депортиво
2-2
Заря-ЦСКА
0-0
3ТУР 22.10
ЦСКА-Депортиво
1-0
ПСЖ-Заря
3-2
4ТУР 23.10
Заря-ПСЖ
8-0
Депортиво-ЦСКА
0-3
5ТУР 24.10
Депортиво-ПСЖ
1-3
ЦСКА-Заря
2-3
6ТУР 25.10
ПСЖ-ЦСКА
3-0
Заря-Депортиво
5-0
ГРУПА "В"
1ТУР 20.10
Карпаты-Арсенал Т
3-0
Ювентус-Баер
5-0
2ТУР 21.10
Арсенал Та-Ювентус
1-3
Баер-Карпаты
0-2
3ТУР 22.10
Ювентус-Карпаты
2-1
Арсенал Т-Баер
1-0
4ТУР 23.10
Баер-Арсенал Т
4-2
Караты-Ювентус
5-0
5ТУР 24.10
Ювентус-Арсенал Т
4-2
Карпаты-Баер
3-0
6ТУР 25.10
Арсенал Т-Карпаты
0-1
Баер-Ювентус
1-2
ГРУПА "С"
1ТУР 20.10
Кьево-Мариуполь
1-0
Гамбург-Эвертон
1-1
2ТУР 21.10
Мариуполь-Гамбург
4-0
Эвертон-Кьево
3-1
3ТУР 22.10
Гамбург-Кьево
0-0
Эвертон-Мариуполь
1-1
4ТУР 23.10
Кьево-Гамбург
1-1
Мариуполь-Эвертон
0-0
5ТУР 24.10
Гамбург-Мариуполь
0-5
Кьево-Эвертон
0-4
6ТУР 25.10
Мариуполь-Кьево
1-0
Эвертон-Гамбург
5-0
ГРУПА "D"
1ТУР 20.10
Челси-Монпелье
1-0
Вильяреал-Урал
0-8
2ТУР 21.10
Монпелье-Вильяреал
1-0
Урал-Челси
1-2
3ТУР 22.10
Вильяреал-Челси
0-1
Монпелье-Урал
2-0
4ТУР 23.10
Челси-Вильяреал
2-0
Урал-Монпелье
1-1
5ТУР 24.10
Вильяреал-Монпелье
0-4
Челси-Урал
2-0
6ТУР 25.10
Монпелье-Челси
2-0
Урал-Вильяреал
5-0
ГРУПА "I"
1ТУР 20.10
Барселона-Ман.Сити
2-3
Сампдория-Шахтер
0-2
2ТУР 21.10
Ман.Сити-Сампдория
3-0
Шахтер-Барселона
0-0
3ТУР 22.10
Шахтер-Ман.Сити
1-1
Барселона-Сампдория
2-1
4ТУР 23.10
Ман.Сити-Шахтер
3-0
Сампдория-Барселона
2-2
5ТУР 24.10
Сампдория-Ман.Сити
1-3
Барселона-Шахтер
2-2
6ТУР 25.10
Ман.Сити-Барселона
4-0
Шахтер-Сампдория
4-0
ГРУПА "F"
1ТУР 20.10
Вольфсбург-Рубин
1-1
Реал С-Бордо
1-0
2ТУР 21.10
Рубин-Реал С
0-4
Бордо-Вольфсбург
6-0
3ТУР 22.10
Вольфсбург-Реал С
2-3
Рубин-Бордо
0-3
4ТУР 23.10
Реал С-Вольфсбург
2-1
Бордо-Рубин
5-0
5ТУР 24.10
Реал С-Рубин
3-1
Вольфсбург-Бордо
4-1
6ТУР 25.10
Рубин-Вольфсбург
1-2
Бордо-Реал С
4-2
ГРУПА "G"
1ТУР 20.10
Марсель-Милан
2-0
Лас Пальмас-Ливерпуль
0-1
2ТУР 21.10
Милан-Лас Пальмас
1-2
Ливерпуль-Марсель
1-2
3ТУР 22.10
Лас Пальмас-Марсель
0-3
Ливерпуль-Милан
1-1
4ТУР 23.10
Марсель-Лас Пальмас
5-0
Милан-Ливерпуль
0-4
5ТУР 24.10
Лас Пальмас-Милан
2-0
Марсель-Ливерпуль
3-3
6ТУР 25.10
Милан-Марсель
1-1
Ливерпуль-Лас Пальмас
6-0
ГРУПА "H"
1ТУР 20.10
Металист-Динамо М
2-0
Айнтрахт-Тоттенхем
1-1
2ТУР 21.10
Динамо М-Айнтрахт
1-1
Тоттенхем-Металист
0-4
3ТУР 22.10
Айнтрахт-Металист
3-0
Тоттенхем-Динамо М
1-1
4ТУР 23.10
Металист-Айнтрахт
4-0
Динамо М-Тоттенхем
2-1
5ТУР 24.10
Металист-Тоттенхем
3-1
Айнтрахт-Динамо М
0-0
6ТУР 25.10
Динамо М-Металист
1-0
Тоттенхем-Айнтрахт 2-0
гражданин мира
ГРУПА "А"1ТУР 20.10
ЦСКА-ПСЖ
3-1
Депортиво-Заря
0-4
2ТУР 21.10
ПСЖ-Депортиво
2-2
Заря-ЦСКА
0-0
3ТУР 22.10
ЦСКА-Депортиво
1-0
ПСЖ-Заря
3-2
4ТУР 23.10
Заря-ПСЖ
8-0
Депортиво-ЦСКА
0-3
5ТУР 24.10
Депортиво-ПСЖ
1-3
ЦСКА-Заря
2-3
6ТУР 25.10
ПСЖ-ЦСКА
3-0
Заря-Депортиво
5-0
ГРУПА "В"
1ТУР 20.10
Карпаты-Арсенал Т
3-0
Ювентус-Баер
5-0
2ТУР 21.10
Арсенал Та-Ювентус
1-3
Баер-Карпаты
0-2
3ТУР 22.10
Ювентус-Карпаты
2-1
Арсенал Т-Баер
1-0
4ТУР 23.10
Баер-Арсенал Т
4-2
Караты-Ювентус
5-0
5ТУР 24.10
Ювентус-Арсенал Т
4-2
Карпаты-Баер
3-0
6ТУР 25.10
Арсенал Т-Карпаты
0-1
Баер-Ювентус
1-2
ГРУПА "С"
1ТУР 20.10
Кьево-Мариуполь
1-0
Гамбург-Эвертон
1-1
2ТУР 21.10
Мариуполь-Гамбург
4-0
Эвертон-Кьево
3-1
3ТУР 22.10
Гамбург-Кьево
0-0
Эвертон-Мариуполь
1-1
4ТУР 23.10
Кьево-Гамбург
1-1
Мариуполь-Эвертон
0-0
5ТУР 24.10
Гамбург-Мариуполь
0-5
Кьево-Эвертон
0-4
6ТУР 25.10
Мариуполь-Кьево
1-0
Эвертон-Гамбург
5-0
ГРУПА "D"
1ТУР 20.10
Челси-Монпелье
1-0
Вильяреал-Урал
0-8
2ТУР 21.10
Монпелье-Вильяреал
1-0
Урал-Челси
1-2
3ТУР 22.10
Вильяреал-Челси
0-1
Монпелье-Урал
2-0
4ТУР 23.10
Челси-Вильяреал
2-0
Урал-Монпелье
1-1
5ТУР 24.10
Вильяреал-Монпелье
0-4
Челси-Урал
2-0
6ТУР 25.10
Монпелье-Челси
2-0
Урал-Вильяреал
5-0
ГРУПА "I"
1ТУР 20.10
Барселона-Ман.Сити
2-3
Сампдория-Шахтер
0-2
2ТУР 21.10
Ман.Сити-Сампдория
3-0
Шахтер-Барселона
0-0
3ТУР 22.10
Шахтер-Ман.Сити
1-1
Барселона-Сампдория
2-1
4ТУР 23.10
Ман.Сити-Шахтер
3-0
Сампдория-Барселона
2-2
5ТУР 24.10
Сампдория-Ман.Сити
1-3
Барселона-Шахтер
2-2
6ТУР 25.10
Ман.Сити-Барселона
4-0
Шахтер-Сампдория
4-0
ГРУПА "F"
1ТУР 20.10
Вольфсбург-Рубин
1-1
Реал С-Бордо
1-0
2ТУР 21.10
Рубин-Реал С
0-4
Бордо-Вольфсбург
6-0
3ТУР 22.10
Вольфсбург-Реал С
2-3
Рубин-Бордо
0-3
4ТУР 23.10
Реал С-Вольфсбург
2-1
Бордо-Рубин
5-0
5ТУР 24.10
Реал С-Рубин
3-1
Вольфсбург-Бордо
4-1
6ТУР 25.10
Рубин-Вольфсбург
1-2
Бордо-Реал С
4-2
ГРУПА "G"
1ТУР 20.10
Марсель-Милан
2-0
Лас Пальмас-Ливерпуль
0-1
2ТУР 21.10
Милан-Лас Пальмас
1-2
Ливерпуль-Марсель
1-2
3ТУР 22.10
Лас Пальмас-Марсель
0-3
Ливерпуль-Милан
1-1
4ТУР 23.10
Марсель-Лас Пальмас
5-0
Милан-Ливерпуль
0-4
5ТУР 24.10
Лас Пальмас-Милан
2-0
Марсель-Ливерпуль
3-3
6ТУР 25.10
Милан-Марсель
1-1
Ливерпуль-Лас Пальмас
6-0
ГРУПА "H"
1ТУР 20.10
Металист-Динамо М
2-0
Айнтрахт-Тоттенхем
1-1
2ТУР 21.10
Динамо М-Айнтрахт
1-1
Тоттенхем-Металист
0-4
3ТУР 22.10
Айнтрахт-Металист
3-0
Тоттенхем-Динамо М
1-1
4ТУР 23.10
Металист-Айнтрахт
4-0
Динамо М-Тоттенхем
2-1
5ТУР 24.10
Металист-Тоттенхем
3-1
Айнтрахт-Динамо М
0-0
6ТУР 25.10
Динамо М-Металист
1-0
Тоттенхем-Айнтрахт 2-0